Doral Isles St Lucia 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$311,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10455649
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $344,900
  • Sold Price: $311,000
  • Living Area: 2104 Ft² / 195 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $148 / $1,591
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$267
  • Taxes:$5,851
  • Year Built:2003
  • Listing Date:April 20, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 28, 2018
  • Days On Market:221

Description

Single family two story home in Barbados Subdivision. Gated access with guard gate. Volume Ceilings. Tile Floors. Fenced Backyard. Low maintenance community with greenspace and playground. Back Patio perfect for BBQ. High Loft ceilings. Convenient Doral location provides easy access to Turnpike, Doral City Center, Golf, Shopping , and more.

Features

• Floor:Other, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Deck, Patio

Similar Properties

11541 Nw 68th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940242
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,104 sqft
  • $337 / sqft
$709,980
11247 Nw 47th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12024254
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,136 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$850,000
10352 Nw 46th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996820
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,268 sqft
  • $507 / sqft
$1,150,000
10872 Nw 51st Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11998094
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,210 sqft
  • $385 / sqft
$850,000
5769 Nw 99th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968108
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,039 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$750,000
11277 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11990209
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,992 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$845,000
11479 Nw 60th Ter #373
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$450,000
11440 Nw 75th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12001951
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,001 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$685,000