Sevilla Condo Condo For Sale
, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$180,000
With Contract For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11623838
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $180,000
  • Living Area: 300 Ft² / 28 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $600 / $6,458
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$1,114
  • Taxes:$2,333
  • Year Built:1925
  • Listing Date:July 15, 2024
  • Days On Market:667

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Location

Similar Properties

100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 1220
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11912374
  • 1 bath
  • 525 sqft
  • $714 / sqft
$375,000
3 Island Ave, Unit 14A
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11989409
  • 1 bath
  • 544 sqft
  • $697 / sqft
$379,000
1024 Ocean Dr, Unit A502
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11917877
  • 1 bath
  • 516 sqft
  • $649 / sqft
$335,000
2301 Collins Ave, Unit 423
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11938021
  • 1 bath
  • 660 sqft
  • $1,045 / sqft
$690,000
100 Lincoln Rd, Unit 607
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11900059
  • 1 bath
  • 530 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$375,000
2301 Collins Ave, Unit 1512
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11986034
  • 1 bath
  • 760 sqft
  • $1,000 / sqft
$760,000
1000 West Ave, Unit 1121
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11977710
  • 1 bath
  • 746 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$299,000
1100 West Ave, Unit 322
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11970475
  • 1 bath
  • 493 sqft
  • $811 / sqft
$400,000