Courtyards Of Hialeah Con 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33012

$199,999
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11913469
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $199,999
  • Living Area: 910 Ft² / 85 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $220 / $2,366
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$323
  • Taxes:$3,386
  • Year Built:1971
  • Listing Date:November 13, 2025
  • Days On Market:183

Description

Welcome to your tranquil sanctuary .This Unique apartment offer a peaceful laid back . Ample storage ,washer and dryer. Close to major highways and diverse dinning options . Great opportunity .Call for a private showing today .

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, Other, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Location

Similar Properties

1755 W 60th St, Unit D301
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12015081
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 938 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$269,900
1279 W 51st Pl, Unit B-13
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11978498
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,019 sqft
  • $250 / sqft
$255,000
1555 W 44th Pl, Unit 305
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11960456
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 903 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$240,000
4655 Palm Ave, Unit 205
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11996207
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 798 sqft
  • $251 / sqft
$199,900
1590 W 46th St, Unit 117
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12018011
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 940 sqft
  • $264 / sqft
$248,000
6780 W 2nd Ct, Unit 212
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12007460
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 943 sqft
  • $281 / sqft
$265,000
5755 W 20th Ave, Unit 308
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12004280
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 996 sqft
  • $231 / sqft
$229,900
4331 W 11th Ln, Unit 65
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11980240
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,208 sqft
  • $244 / sqft
$295,000