Three Horizons South Cond 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, North Miami, FL 33161

$136,750
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12020457
  • List Price: $136,750
  • Living Area: 750 Ft² / 70 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $182 / $1,963
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$346
  • Taxes:$3,007
  • Year Built:1972
  • Listing Date:May 16, 2026

Description

Seller financing possible. Currently rented to long term tenant. Tenant wants to remain in unit. Please call for showing instruction and scheduling. Do not disturb tenant

Similar Properties

1225 Ne 124th St, Unit 46A
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11962377
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 696 sqft
  • $200 / sqft
$139,000
12105 Ne 11th Pl, Unit 306
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12000414
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 770 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$270,000
1225 Ne 124th St, Unit 33A
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11744880
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 696 sqft
  • $244 / sqft
$170,000
1250 Ne 125th St, Unit 311C
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11938302
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 820 sqft
  • $194 / sqft
$159,000
12500 Ne 5th Ave, Unit 101
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11960314
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 850 sqft
  • $206 / sqft
$175,000
12500 Ne 5th Ave, Unit 309
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11935728
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 835 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$250,000
13390 Ne 7th Ave, Unit 205
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11955497
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 685 sqft
  • $188 / sqft
$129,000
12035 Ne 2nd Ave, Unit A111
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11913762
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 816 sqft
  • $172 / sqft
$139,990