17Th Ave Manor 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33142

$610,000
Pending For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11736610
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $610,000
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,667
  • Year Built:2025
  • Listing Date:February 4, 2025
  • Days On Market:462

Description

NEW CONSTRUCTION, price below appraisal value, Beautiful SFH with 4 Bedrooms and 2 Full Bathrooms, modern style with quality finishes, impact doors and windows, flat roof for more storm resistance. Don't buy refurbished buy brand new!

Features

• Floor:
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, KitchenIsland, Pantry
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors, Lighting

Location

Similar Properties

1886 Nw 51st St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12012140
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,080 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$520,000
2385 Nw 32nd St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12014723
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,180 sqft
  • $298 / sqft
$649,999
1770 Nw 44th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A11834736
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $382 / sqft
$529,500
1816 Nw 49th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12010164
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,925 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$699,999
1818 Nw 49 St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12010163
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,925 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$699,999
2956 Nw 44 St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A12001912
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,219 sqft
  • $435 / sqft
$530,000
4750 Nw 21st Ave
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A11996805
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,158 sqft
  • $488 / sqft
$565,000
2130 Nw 46th St
Miami, FL 33142
  • MLS# A11918589
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,410 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$670,000