Country Lake Park 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33015

$645,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11851685
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $645,000
  • Living Area: 1588 Ft² / 148 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $406 / $4,372
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$80
  • Taxes:$5,243
  • Year Built:1988
  • Listing Date:August 2, 2025
  • Days On Market:284

Description

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family house. This is a corner house that has a great layout, ample living space, spacious bedrooms, and a private fenced backyard. A double garage, and parking for more than 4 cars. The spacious garage offers the option to create an efficiency for rent .Located in a desirable community with a private park and very close to parks, schools, and major highways, including the Palmetto, Turnpike, I-75, and I-95, this home truly combines comfort, convenience, and lifestyle in one unique property. It is a gorgeous home, perfect for any family! Don't miss out, schedule your showing today seller vey motivated!!!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

18101 Nw 85th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016850
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,136 sqft
  • $415 / sqft
$1,300,000
20102 Nw 62nd Ave
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12011082
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,015 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$830,000
8540 Nw 182nd St
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11818588
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,523 sqft
  • $568 / sqft
$865,000
20040 E Oakmont Dr
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11968053
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,714 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$989,900
19035 E Saint Andrews Dr
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11912648
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,633 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$1,525,000
18318 Nw 61st Ct
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12001297
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,812 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$669,000
7876 Nw 189th St
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12002294
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,980 sqft
  • $343 / sqft
$679,999
7978 Nw 200th St
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12013205
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,601 sqft
  • $409 / sqft
$655,000