Cedar West Homes Second A 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Homestead, FL 33032

$340,000
With Contract For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11984158
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $340,000
  • Living Area: 1152 Ft² / 107 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $295 / $3,177
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,412
  • Year Built:2005
  • Listing Date:April 7, 2026
  • Days On Market:36

Description

Beautiful single 3/2. Kitchen renovated, tile, laminate wood floors in bedrooms, just painted. No HOA. Great Location! GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Location

Similar Properties

25851 Sw 152nd Ct
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A12016000
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,116 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$899,900
26801 Sw 144th Ct
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A12009637
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,015 sqft
  • $443 / sqft
$449,900
25051 Sw 129th Ct
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A11979376
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,786 sqft
  • $161 / sqft
$286,888
27728 Sw 132nd Ct
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A12017996
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,288 sqft
  • $418 / sqft
$539,000
12799 Sw 257th St
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A11970729
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,221 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$490,000
11983 Sw 270th St
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A12017488
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,214 sqft
  • $253 / sqft
$560,000
25354 Sw 108th Ave
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A11997482
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,872 sqft
  • $251 / sqft
$470,000
23922 Sw 108th Ave
Homestead, FL 33032
  • MLS# A12005841
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,903 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$559,900