Richmond Heights 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33176

$565,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12004249
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $565,000
  • Living Area: 1137 Ft² / 106 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $497 / $5,349
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,435
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:April 20, 2026
  • Days On Market:24

Description

Coming Soon Home with 3 bedrooms 2 bath, family room, large laundry room and additional room... cover parking, impact windows, large storage shed, back terrace and terrific backyard for entertainment... Available for showing. Set up appointment NOW... Roof done 2020 AC done 2017 Impact Windows 2015

Features

• Floor:Carpet
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, TubShower, Workshop
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, Fence, RoomForPool, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

14405 Sw 105th Ct
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A12018903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,452 sqft
  • $379 / sqft
$549,990
9261 Sw 88 St
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A12015356
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,672 sqft
  • $561 / sqft
$1,499,000
11541 Sw 100th St
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A11982132
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,098 sqft
  • $443 / sqft
$929,000
10001 Sw 99th Ave
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A11955220
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,982 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$915,000
11401 Sw 102nd Ave
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A12001735
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,425 sqft
  • $1,029 / sqft
$2,495,000
13319 Sw 112th Ct
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A11996457
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,134 sqft
  • $498 / sqft
$565,000
8875 Sw 110th St
Miami, FL 33176
  • MLS# A12015501
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,691 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,895,000

Palmetto Bay, FL 33176
  • MLS# A12007821
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,512 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$875,000