Glenoaks 113 41 B 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$347,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1871201
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $347,000
  • Sold Price: $347,000
  • Living Area: 2595 Ft² / 241 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $134 / $1,439
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$250
  • Taxes:$6,851
  • Year Built:1987
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:November 18, 2013
  • Sold Date: March 30, 2015
  • Days On Market:496
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

This Property is to be placed in an upcoming auction. All bids should be submitted at www.homsearch.com (void where prohibited). All auction properties are subject to a 5% buyer's premium pursuant to the Event Agreement and Auction Terms & Conditions (min imums will apply) Please contact listing agent for detail and commission paid on this property. Top schools, great family neighborhood. COMPLETE SHORT SALE PKG ALREADY SUBMITTED TO LENDER

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EntranceFoyer
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

11834 Highland Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12007630
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,066 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$960,000
8882 Sw 1st Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12014682
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$749,900
10873 Nw 10th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11957016
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,008 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$650,000
1768 Nw 97th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12008443
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,399 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$750,000
404 Nw 112th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12010387
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,488 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$1,200,000
311 Nw 101st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11960923
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,731 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$825,000
1451 Nw 81st Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11979547
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,362 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$815,000
260 Nw 121st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11912011
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,230 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$799,999