Wyndham Lakes North 158 2 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33076

$345,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2159889
  • List Price: $360,000
  • Sold Price: $345,000
  • Living Area: 2296 Ft² / 213 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $150 / $1,617
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$6,000
  • Taxes:$4,122
  • Year Built:1999
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:August 14, 2015
  • Sold Date: August 14, 2015

Description

NEW PRICE!!! GORGEOUS 4BR, 2,5 BTH SCREENED HEATED POOL HOMW WITH 17X10 COVERED PATIO AND BRICK PAVERS. 4TH BR USE AS A LOFT. INCLUDES WASHER/DRYER,STORM SHUTTERS, HUGE PANTRY , CERAMIC TILE.EXCLUDE "BOSE " SPEAKERS.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, GardenTubRomanTub, Pantry, UpperLevelMaster, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Lighting, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

12300 Nw 77th Mnr
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12008507
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,064 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$1,029,900
9836 Nw 48th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11996125
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,578 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$850,000
7925 Nw 110th Dr
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12006453
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,554 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,029,000
11174 Nw 72nd Pl
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11976078
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,340 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$1,249,000
10870 Windward St
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12009180
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,056 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$1,090,000
10420 Nw 49th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12015413
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,298 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$875,000
9575 Magnus Terrace
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12015164
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,613 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$1,193,906
9615 Magnus Terrace
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12015140
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,613 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$1,274,990