Lakeview West 158 44 B 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$370,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10002797
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $399,900
  • Sold Price: $370,000
  • Living Area: 2510 Ft² / 233 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $147 / $1,587
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$215
  • Taxes:$5,195
  • Year Built:2001
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:December 13, 2015
  • Sold Date: February 26, 2016
  • Days On Market:74

Description

Immaculate 4/3 single family pool home located in the gated community of Vizcaya. One bedroom & bathroom downstairs and large family room upstairs with balcony access. Large screened patio and heated pool with salt system. Home features crown molding, 42 inch kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, designer light fixtures, brand new energy efficient a/c unit, fireplace and mounted flat screen TV. Brand new roman shades installed on all windows. Located on cul-de-sac.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, KitchenIsland, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

11834 Highland Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12007630
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,066 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$960,000
8882 Sw 1st Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12014682
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$749,900
10873 Nw 10th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11957016
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,008 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$650,000
1768 Nw 97th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12008443
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,399 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$750,000
404 Nw 112th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12010387
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,488 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$1,200,000
311 Nw 101st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11960923
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,731 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$825,000
1451 Nw 81st Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11979547
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,362 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$815,000
260 Nw 121st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11912011
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,230 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$799,999