Paraiso Bayviews Condo 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33137

$780,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11740865
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $780,000
  • Living Area: 1110 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $703 / $7,564
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,269
  • Taxes:$11,461
  • Year Built:2018
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:February 7, 2025
  • Days On Market:468

Description

Magnificent water view apartment. 3 bedroom and 2 bath, wrap around balcony. Building completed on 2018. AMENITIES : 46th floor roof top pool and deck, 5th floor lap pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, spa, residents lounge room, barbecue area, tennis courts. Exclusive membership to Michael Schwartz. Beach Club and Restaurant

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Elevator

Similar Properties

700 Ne 24 St, Unit 3903
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12009272
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,900,000
700 Ne 24th Street, Unit 3803
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11927582
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,890,000
650 Ne 32nd St, Unit 2101
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A12009293
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,646 sqft
  • $896 / sqft
$1,475,000
501 Ne 31st St, Unit 306
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11862345
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,152 sqft
  • $590 / sqft
$680,000
700 Ne 24 Street, Unit 2803
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11850018
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,648 sqft
  • $1,305 / sqft
$2,150,000
501 Ne 31st St, Unit 401
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11935427
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,110 sqft
  • $739 / sqft
$820,000
600 Ne 27th St, Unit 2302
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11626259
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,435 sqft
  • $606 / sqft
$869,000
700 Ne 24th St, Unit 1806
Miami, FL 33137
  • MLS# A11967269
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,545 sqft
  • $1,152 / sqft
$1,780,000