Villa Capri Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Coral Gables, FL 33146

$349,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11990354
  • List Price: $349,000
  • Living Area: 898 Ft² / 83 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $389 / $4,183
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$800
  • Taxes:$3,975
  • Year Built:1970
  • Listing Date:March 26, 2026
  • Days On Market:56

Description

Spectacular unit in prime location. Steps to UM, hospitals, highways.

Features

• Floor:
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, ClosetCabinetry
  • Exterior Feature:Porch

Location

Similar Properties

301 Altara Ave, Unit 823
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A12011573
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 713 sqft
  • $783 / sqft
$558,000
301 Altara Ave, Unit 805
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A11971554
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 681 sqft
  • $1,013 / sqft
$690,000
1205 Mariposa Ave, Unit 102
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A12002801
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 801 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$249,000
6565 Santona St, Unit B12A
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A12004702
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 695 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$276,500
4220 Laguna St, Unit 308
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A11995583
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 706 sqft
  • $1,273 / sqft
$899,000

Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A11922831
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 605 sqft
  • $537 / sqft
$325,000
4241 Aurora St, Unit 708
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A11967365
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 895 sqft
  • $1,412 / sqft
$1,264,000
6511 Santona St, Unit C18
Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • MLS# A11943636
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 565 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$259,000