Haifa Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$190,000
Pending For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12018275
  • List Price: $190,000
  • Living Area: 778 Ft² / 72 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $244 / $2,629
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$407
  • Taxes:$2,590
  • Year Built:1972
  • Listing Date:May 13, 2026

Description

Property in good shape

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:None

Location

Similar Properties

16400 Ne 17th Ave, Unit 206
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12011272
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,166 sqft
  • $180 / sqft
$210,000
16410 Miami Dr, Unit 504
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11989344
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $196 / sqft
$214,000
2025 Ne 164th St, Unit 616
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12001736
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,112 sqft
  • $216 / sqft
$240,000
16400 Ne 17th Ave, Unit 707
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11709967
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,101 sqft
  • $211 / sqft
$232,000
1821 Ne 168th St, Unit B3
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12009359
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 820 sqft
  • $238 / sqft
$195,000
16150 Ne 21st Ave, Unit 1B
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11843504
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 773 sqft
  • $220 / sqft
$170,000
16410 Miami Dr, Unit 304
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11981312
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $213 / sqft
$233,000
16450 Miami Dr, Unit 503
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11970889
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,077 sqft
  • $214 / sqft
$230,000