West Carver Ranches Add N 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33021

$290,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11015164
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $285,000
  • Sold Price: $290,000
  • Living Area: 1415 Ft² / 131 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $205 / $2,206
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$3,594
  • Year Built:1992
  • Listing Date:March 18, 2021
  • Sold Date: June 21, 2021
  • Days On Market:94

Description

NICE HOUSE 3/3 IN HOLLYWOOD FLORIDA CAN BE EASILY CONVERTED IN SEPARATE STUDIO W/OWN BATHROOM.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

2030 N 57th Ter
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12023335
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$499,990
3035 Hayes St
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11970125
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,104 sqft
  • $570 / sqft
$629,000
3925 Washington St
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12017664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,233 sqft
  • $414 / sqft
$510,000
2908 N 36th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12021734
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,667 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$735,000
1007 N 31st Rd
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11987909
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,496 sqft
  • $349 / sqft
$522,000
3149 Hollywood Blvd
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12020795
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $382 / sqft
$639,000
603 N 32nd Ave
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12021835
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$499,000
3145 Hollywood Blvd
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11887338
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,804 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$619,999