Hollywood Suburbs 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33024

$325,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11070783
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $350,000
  • Sold Price: $325,000
  • Living Area: 1004 Ft² / 93 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $324 / $3,484
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$3,144
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:July 14, 2021
  • Sold Date: August 25, 2021
  • Days On Market:41

Description

Great Home move in ready a 3/1 with huge backyard with cover Barbeque area, Split Floor plan featuring neutral tile in all living areas, Pergo Floors in the Bedrooms. Fully Remodel in 2016, with New AC, Roof, Impact Windows, Appliances, Bathroom and More... This House could be Turn Key Ready... Come and See for your self

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, Fence, FruitTrees, Lighting, OutdoorShower, Shed

Location

Similar Properties

7401 Raleigh St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12022611
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$514,900
74 Ter N 74 Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12023431
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$610,000
3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
1121 N 71st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016967
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,221 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$435,000
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900