The Fairways At Eagle Tra 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$425,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1880550
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $449,900
  • Sold Price: $425,000
  • Living Area: 3787 Ft² / 352 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $112 / $1,208
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$180
  • Taxes:$8,246
  • Year Built:1993
  • Listing Date:December 12, 2013
  • Sold Date: February 10, 2014
  • Days On Market:60

Description

BEAUTIFUL EAGLE TRACE COMMUNITY. VIEW OF COURTYARD POOL AREA THROUGHTOUT. SPLIT BEDROOM PLAN. SELLER WANTS FAST CLOSING.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

11834 Highland Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12007630
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,066 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$960,000
483 Nw 107th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12021735
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,166 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$800,000
9939 Nw 19th St
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12020486
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,226 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$765,000
8882 Sw 1st Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12014682
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$749,900
10873 Nw 10th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11957016
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,008 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$650,000
404 Nw 112th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12010387
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,488 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$1,200,000
311 Nw 101st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11960923
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,731 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$825,000
1451 Nw 81st Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11979547
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,362 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$815,000