Lakeview West 158 44 B Po 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$335,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2075936
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $345,000
  • Sold Price: $335,000
  • Living Area: 2510 Ft² / 233 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $133 / $1,437
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$185
  • Taxes:$4,479
  • Year Built:2002
  • Listing Date:February 20, 2015
  • Sold Date: March 13, 2015
  • Days On Market:20

Description

Beautiful and spacious 4 Bedroom 3 bath home in gated community with lush landscaping. This home offers a spacious open floor plan with upgraded gourmet style kitchen with all top of the line stainless steel appliances. New custom stair rail with iron bal usters lead to second floor where laundry room is conveniently located as well as large bonus/family room. 2 car gar has updated epoxy floor, work bench and shelving for storage. New high efficiency A/C. A turn key home and great Coral Springs location.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, EatinKitchen, Other, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

11834 Highland Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12007630
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,066 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$960,000
483 Nw 107th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12021735
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,166 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$800,000
9939 Nw 19th St
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12020486
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,226 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$765,000
8882 Sw 1st Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12014682
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$749,900
10873 Nw 10th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11957016
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,008 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$650,000
404 Nw 112th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12010387
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,488 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$1,200,000
311 Nw 101st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11960923
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,731 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$825,000
1451 Nw 81st Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11979547
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,362 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$815,000