Coral Springs Lakes 68 12 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$280,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10012400
  • List Price: $300,000
  • Sold Price: $280,000
  • Living Area: 2143 Ft² / 199 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $131 / $1,406
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,504
  • Year Built:1974
  • Listing Date:January 7, 2016
  • Sold Date: February 1, 2017
  • Days On Market:390
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Property needs some TLC, bring all offers. Owner occupied property, please call for an appointment. SHORTSALE

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

8588 Nw 27th Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11793289
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,853 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$650,000
2439 Nw 95th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12005429
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,930 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$600,000
10251 Nw 39th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11943787
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,039 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$799,000
3671 Nw 98th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12020068
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,092 sqft
  • $370 / sqft
$774,900
2537 Nw 116th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12020359
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,047 sqft
  • $427 / sqft
$875,000
8203 Nw 37th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11967060
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,951 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$757,000
4133 Nw 81st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12013496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,488 sqft
  • $350 / sqft
$870,000
12212 Nw 31st Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12012634
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,740 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$618,800