Coral Spgs Lakes 68 12 B 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$329,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10052456
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $337,500
  • Sold Price: $329,000
  • Living Area: 1570 Ft² / 146 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $210 / $2,256
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,275
  • Year Built:1969
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:March 17, 2016
  • Sold Date: November 8, 2016
  • Days On Market:235

Description

Beautiful 3/2 with 2 car garage, pool, canal and large lot! Simply Amazing Renovation. New Kitchen with granite countertops, new appliances, new A/C, new bathrooms, new porcelain tile, walnut wood flooring, great open layout, lush landscaping. Nothing was left untouched. Just look at the pictures. Easy to show Vacant on Lockbox. Send an offer today!

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Patio
  • Waterfront:CanalFront

Similar Properties

11640 Nw 23rd St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12020929
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,484 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$565,000
12002 Nw 29th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11986528
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,790 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$699,000
3814 Nw 73rd Way
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12016525
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,757 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$534,900
7003 Nw 40th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12001221
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,653 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$679,000
3701 Nw 114th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11941903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,213 sqft
  • $314 / sqft
$695,000
4105 Nw 78th Way
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12004416
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,653 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$520,000
7342 Nw 38th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11965802
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,037 sqft
  • $520 / sqft
$539,000
3530 Nw 116th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11992083
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$379,999