Emerald Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33331

$395,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10543888
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $404,900
  • Sold Price: $395,000
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$320
  • Taxes:$5,349
  • Year Built:1997
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 25, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 19, 2018
  • Days On Market:54

Description

Beautiful house, renovated, s/s appliances, granite counters, freshly painted, awesome back yard, best schools in Broward A+. It will be the best investment for your family.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, Fence, Patio, RoomForPool, StormSecurityShutters
  • Waterfront:LakeFront, Waterfront

Similar Properties

4421 Dogwood Cir
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12012481
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,390 sqft
  • $486 / sqft
$675,000
4317 Willow Ridge Dr
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11988283
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,672 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$695,000
4108 Pine Ridge Ln
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12004986
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$599,900
16029 Emerald Cove Rd
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11995187
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,534 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$530,000
4309 Pine Ridge Ct
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11964692
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$650,000