Winston Towers 600 Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$508,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11904465
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $508,000
  • Living Area: 1507 Ft² / 140 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $337 / $3,628
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$735
  • Taxes:$5,330
  • Year Built:1981
  • Listing Date:November 2, 2025
  • Days On Market:192

Description

For Sale in Sunny Isles Beach FL. Across from the beach! Bright and large condo with a split-bedroom layout for comfort and privacy. Walk to schools, shops, and dining while enjoying the island lifestyle. Washer/Dryer inside. Fully Bilingual English & Spanish for exceptional service. Hablamos Español. ¡Frente a la playa! Viva en la prestigiosa ciudad de Sunny Isles. Amplio plano con dormitorios divididos, unidad luminosa. Camine a tiendas, restaurantes y escuela. Vacant, see it today!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, BreakfastArea, EatInKitchen, Elevator, FirstFloorEntry, HandicapAccess, LivingDiningRoom, MainLivingAreaEntryLevel, SittingAreaInPrimary, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Courtyard

Similar Properties

100 Bayview Dr, Unit 607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11906883
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,357 sqft
  • $405 / sqft
$550,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 514
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11935468
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $198 / sqft
$210,000
15901 Collins Ave, Unit 405
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11953332
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,435 sqft
  • $759 / sqft
$1,089,000
1000 Island Blvd, Unit 1710
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11964684
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$550,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1714
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11977590
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$450,000
2801 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1016W
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11918547
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,693 sqft
  • $295 / sqft
$499,000
100 Bayview Dr, Unit 617
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11987014
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,521 sqft
  • $329 / sqft
$499,999
7000 Island Blvd, Unit 903
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11896232
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,580 sqft
  • $506 / sqft
$799,000