1863 sqft Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$360,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10338445
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $375,000
  • Sold Price: $360,000
  • Living Area: 1863 Ft² / 173 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $193 / $2,080
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$5,933
  • Year Built:2001
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:September 3, 2017
  • Sold Date: November 27, 2018
  • Days On Market:450

Description

Spectacular unit, totally remodeled unit. 2 master bedrooms, 3/3, the 3rd. room at the 1st floor with independent entrance; kitchen granite top, wood cabinets, wood on the 2nd floor, new SS appliances, conveniently located- walking distance to schools, Miami Intl Airport, mayor highways, 2 car garage & 2 driveway, nice patio with sun umbrella , community pool & playground; gated community w 24 hrs security.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, HandicapAccess, LivingDiningRoom, Pantry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

11491 Nw 78th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11949753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,690 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$599,000
7855 Nw 110th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000366
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$563,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5208 Nw 103rd Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11983412
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,898 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$649,000
6389 Nw 109th Ave, Unit 6389
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12016099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$765,000
10742 Nw 74th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11893712
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,062 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$730,000
5791 Nw 116th Ave, Unit 112
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$450,000