Doral Isles North Sec One 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$306,500

Details

• MLS Number:A10473689
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $314,800
  • Sold Price: $306,500
  • Living Area: 1659 Ft² / 154 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $185 / $1,989
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$158
  • Taxes:$7,139
  • Year Built:2004
  • Listing Date:May 22, 2018
  • Sold Date: December 26, 2018
  • Days On Market:217
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Lovely 2 story townhome. Has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms two car garage. Tile throughout, spa like tub in master bath, walk in closets, and fenced backyard. Located near major highways and the top rated schools. Community features include clubhouse, and pool. Come take a look today. 2nd HOA : ISLANDS AT DORAL MASTER ASSOCIATION, INC Monthly $89.22

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, FirstFloorEntry, Other, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
8766 Nw 112th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996395
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$549,000
3865 Estepona Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940923
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$455,900
7827 Nw 116th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11986314
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $453 / sqft
$688,000
10780 Nw 74th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11952210
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,008 sqft
  • $318 / sqft
$638,000
5610 Nw 114th Pl, Unit 218
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12020210
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$410,000
10738 Nw 80th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11958365
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,511 sqft
  • $382 / sqft
$577,000