Leeward 2 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$250,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10477449
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $250,000
  • Sold Price: $250,000
  • Living Area: 1282 Ft² / 119 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $195 / $2,099
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$318
  • Taxes:$4,114
  • Year Built:2005
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:May 29, 2018
  • Sold Date: September 10, 2018
  • Days On Market:103

Description

BEAUTIFUL AND VERY WELL MAINTAINED 2/2 TOWNHOME ,MINT CONDITION. EXCELLENT LOCATION ,NEAR MALLS, AIRPORT. FAMILY ORIENTED NEIGHBORHOOD. CLUB HOUSE WITH ALL THE AMENITIES. DON'T MISS THE OPPORTUNITY! !! CALL LISTING AGENT

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

8015 Nw 104th Ave, Unit 3
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021703
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,135 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$399,500
9944 Nw 41st St, Unit 23
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11947630
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,392 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$450,000
10144 Costa Del Sol Blvd
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11988672
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,846 sqft
  • $287 / sqft
$529,000
5121 Nw 114th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11981071
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 923 sqft
  • $563 / sqft
$519,900
5670 Nw 116th Ave, Unit 219
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11944353
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,150 sqft
  • $347 / sqft
$398,500
10060 Nw 41st St, Unit 55-5
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11992264
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,392 sqft
  • $338 / sqft
$470,000
5400 Nw 107th Ave, Unit 416
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11950251
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$456,999
3932 Estepona Ave, Unit 7D5
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12011025
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $321 / sqft
$545,000