Reserve At Doral West 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$365,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10508495
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $375,000
  • Sold Price: $365,000
  • Living Area: 2001 Ft² / 186 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $182 / $1,963
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$350
  • Taxes:$6,072
  • Year Built:2011
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:July 23, 2018
  • Sold Date: October 12, 2018
  • Days On Market:80

Description

Great opportunity available in the desirable community of Reserve at Doral, wonderful floor plan, private community, gated access, gym, pool, convenient location.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

11541 Nw 68th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940242
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,104 sqft
  • $337 / sqft
$709,980
10352 Nw 46th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996820
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,268 sqft
  • $573 / sqft
$1,300,000
5769 Nw 99th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968108
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,039 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$750,000
11277 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11990209
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,992 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$845,000
10240 Nw 76th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968008
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,785 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$1,200,000
11479 Nw 60th Ter #373
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$450,000
11440 Nw 75th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12001951
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,001 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$685,000
10026 Nw 52nd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11902370
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,748 sqft
  • $355 / sqft
$619,900