Doral Isles Cayman 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$530,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10523011
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $565,000
  • Sold Price: $530,000
  • Living Area: 2028 Ft² / 188 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $261 / $2,813
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$378
  • Taxes:$877,021
  • Year Built:1997
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:August 18, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 27, 2018
  • Days On Market:101

Description

REDUCED for quick sell. Amazing Doral Isles 4beds 2baths and half completely updated. This lavish homes has a beautiful Millions Dollars Kitchen properties with new stainless steel appliances, huge Master bedroom, new Bathrooms, new A/C, Porcelain and wood floors, LED lights, High ceilings, Impact windows and door, Barbecue kitchen, new fence. Located in a gate community with Clubhouse, gym, pools, sauna, soccer, baseball, basketball and tennis courts. This dream home has it all and more.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, EatinKitchen, KitchenIsland, KitchenDiningCombo, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, Fence, SecurityHighImpactDoors, OutdoorGrill, Patio

Similar Properties

10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
6933 Nw 104th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11925991
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$1,245,000
11090 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009892
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,975 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,200,000
5901 Nw 110th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11947498
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,401 sqft
  • $623 / sqft
$1,495,000
11343 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005728
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$785,000
11263 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12008694
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,934 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$850,000