Missionwood At Miramar Co 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Miramar, FL 33025

$209,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11015139
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $219,900
  • Sold Price: $209,000
  • Living Area: 1200 Ft² / 111 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $174 / $1,875
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$270
  • Taxes:$2,933
  • Year Built:1975
  • Listing Date:March 18, 2021
  • Sold Date: May 12, 2021
  • Days On Market:54

Description

Spacious 3/2 Townhouse with garage, in great location, Unit features fenced backyard, vaulted ceilings, wide open floor plan, well maintained, tiled throughout. Won't last!!!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

12158 Sw 5th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11992125
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,428 sqft
  • $343 / sqft
$490,000
8928 Sw 18th St
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12008687
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,730 sqft
  • $260 / sqft
$449,900
8920 Sw 18th St
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11984630
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,502 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$399,900
11660 Sw 13th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11964740
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,078 sqft
  • $297 / sqft
$618,000
2761 Sw 82nd Ave, Unit 102
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11972478
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,306 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$362,000
11724 Sw 13th Ln
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • MLS# A11990733
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,975 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$615,000
2551 Sw 83rd Ave, Unit 107
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12016651
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,306 sqft
  • $268 / sqft
$349,900
1844 Sw 102nd Way
Miramar, FL 33025
  • MLS# A12016493
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,558 sqft
  • $314 / sqft
$489,900