Lym Park Replant 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33023

$185,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11129048
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $200,000
  • Sold Price: $185,000
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$370,789
  • Year Built:1972
  • Listing Date:November 24, 2021
  • Sold Date: January 28, 2022
  • Days On Market:64

Description

GREAT PROPERTY ON A CORNER LOT WITH SPACE ON THE SIDE FOR PARKING SPACE ON TGE SIDE FOR PARKING AND RECREATION 3 BEDROONS ONE BATH. ANMAIZING DEAL

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

2724 Acapulco Dr
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12007249
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 878 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$459,999
5200 Sw 21st St
West Park, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11997346
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,092 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$425,000
371 Sw 67th Ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12013983
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$429,000
4140 Sw 36th St
West Park, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11992942
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 878 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$350,000
2651 Sw 62nd Ave
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11884891
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $415 / sqft
$299,000
2270 Havana Dr
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11833371
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 965 sqft
  • $500 / sqft
$482,500
3490 Sw 56th Ave
West Park, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11910955
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$389,000
6852 Sw 11th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11946149
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,243 sqft
  • $382 / sqft
$475,000