Family Townhouses Of Lake 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33021

$485,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11194307
  • List Price: $495,000
  • Sold Price: $485,000
  • Living Area: 1850 Ft² / 172 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $262 / $2,822
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$500
  • Taxes:$5,678
  • Year Built:1977
  • Listing Date:April 25, 2022
  • Sold Date: June 2, 2022
  • Days On Market:37

Description

BEAUTIFUL TOWNHOUSE, MODERN APPEARANCE

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, KitchenIsland, StackedBedrooms, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets, CentralVacuum
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

205 Dunwoody Ln, Unit 17-85
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11942625
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,350 sqft
  • $230 / sqft
$540,000
4002 Poinciana Ln
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12003465
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,561 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$550,000
1422 Silk Oak Dr
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11893042
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$715,000
3953 Black Olive Ln
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11944903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,768 sqft
  • $376 / sqft
$664,000
4810 Eucalyptus Dr, Unit 3
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11900817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $383 / sqft
$544,000
1628 Myrtle Oak Ter
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11984883
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,768 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$624,900
2991 Lakewood Ln, Unit 329
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11986299
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,850 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$598,000
3911 Farragut St
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11983701
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,964 sqft
  • $273 / sqft
$537,000