Fulford By Sea Sec E 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$615,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12020106
  • List Price: $615,000
  • Living Area: 1294 Ft² / 120 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $475 / $5,116
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$8,383
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:May 19, 2026

Description

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in North Miami Beach. Features tile flooring, spacious kitchen with custom countertop, great natural lighting throughout, freshly painted walls, renovated bathroom & a spacious sized patio. Includes washer/dryer.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
372 Ne 162nd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12021688
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,658 sqft
  • $338 / sqft
$559,900
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
17130 Ne 7th Ave
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11875289
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$680,000