Cypress Run 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$310,664

Details

• MLS Number:A2025633
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $327,600
  • Sold Price: $310,664
  • Living Area: 2448 Ft² / 227 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $127 / $1,366
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$6,159
  • Year Built:1981
  • Listing Date:October 28, 2014
  • Sold Date: April 8, 2015
  • Days On Market:161
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

11834 Highland Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12007630
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,066 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$960,000
1048 Nw 110th Ln
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11977270
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,553 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$749,900
10873 Nw 10th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11957016
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,008 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$650,000
1768 Nw 97th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12008443
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,399 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$750,000
8882 Sw 1st Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12014682
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$749,900
10325 Nw 6th St
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12013060
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,804 sqft
  • $316 / sqft
$885,000
404 Nw 112th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12010387
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,488 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$1,200,000
8253 Nw 2nd Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11995664
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,473 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$850,000