Five Park 4 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$6,825,000
Pending For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11847900
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $6,825,000
  • Living Area: 3521 Ft² / 327 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $1,938 / $20,864
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:5
  • Maintenance:$8,721
  • Year Built:2024
  • Listing Date:August 18, 2025
  • Days On Market:267

Description

Expansive 4-bed, 5-bath residence offers 3,521 sq ft of interior space and sweeping South /East /West exposures for all-day sunlight and panoramic views of the Ocean, city skyline, and Bay. Floor-to-ceiling windows open onto 1,183 sq ft of wraparound terrace perfect for outdoor entertaining or quiet reflection above South Beach. The open-concept living spaces flow seamlessly into a kitchen equipped with Gaggenau appliances, white oak cabinetry and quartzite countertops. The primary suite is a serene retreat with its own sitting area, walk-in closets, and marble bath. Five Park is the newest addition to the Miami Beach luxury condo offering. Its residents enjoy access to world-class services and amenities, including two pools, a state of the art gym and spa, and a private beach club.

Features

• Floor:Marble, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, EntranceFoyer, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Location

Similar Properties

1709 Jefferson Ave, Unit TH-10
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11993325
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,770 sqft
  • $1,408 / sqft
$3,899,000
1250 Ocean Dr, Unit PH1
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11947071
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,789 sqft
  • $2,151 / sqft
$5,999,000
1330 Ocean Dr, Unit 3CA
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11973535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,758 sqft
  • $985 / sqft
$3,700,000
101 20th St, Unit 1707
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A12011215
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,837 sqft
  • $4,105 / sqft
$15,750,000
321 Ocean Dr, Unit 200
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11973576
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,745 sqft
  • $2,764 / sqft
$10,350,000
300 Collins Ave, Unit PH3
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11911547
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,705 sqft
  • $2,375 / sqft
$8,800,000
300 S Pointe Dr, Unit PH-5
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11999990
  • 4 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 5,680 sqft
  • $4,401 / sqft
$24,999,000
500 Alton, Unit 340203
Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • MLS# A11918764
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 5,014 sqft
  • $2,972 / sqft
$14,900,000