Napoli Gardens At Coral S 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$245,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11927150
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $245,000
  • Living Area: 1044 Ft² / 97 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $235 / $2,526
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$537
  • Taxes:$4,942
  • Year Built:1987
  • Listing Date:January 5, 2026
  • Days On Market:135

Description

Charming Newley renovated 2BR/2BA condo in Napoli Gardens near Coral Square Mall. Entry level rooms, Walk-in closets, and washer and dryer inside. Enjoy relaxing on a screened porch. Amenities include a tennis court, pool, spa/hot tub, clubroom, and exercise room. Ideally located just minutes from city parks, Coral Square Mall, restaurants, and major access highways. Immediate rental is allowed, making this property an excellent opportunity for investors or owner-occupants seeking flexibility. Condo is pet- friendly. HOA covers roof, landscaping, and exterior painting, etc. NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENT!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Porch

Location

Similar Properties

1100 Nw 87th Ave, Unit 506
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11947804
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 990 sqft
  • $181 / sqft
$179,000
9930 Twin Lakes Dr, Unit 7-L
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11995668
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 768 sqft
  • $237 / sqft
$182,000
826 Twin Lakes Dr, Unit 18-D
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11809249
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 768 sqft
  • $221 / sqft
$170,000
9200 W Atlantic Blvd, Unit 1417
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12006522
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 986 sqft
  • $232 / sqft
$229,000
875 Riverside Dr, Unit 735
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A12010072
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $235 / sqft
$235,000
1200 Nw 87th Ave, Unit 410
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11996559
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 990 sqft
  • $189 / sqft
$187,000
10068 Twin Lakes Dr, Unit 38-F
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11792256
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$200,000
879 Twin Lakes Dr, Unit 1-B
Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • MLS# A11975378
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 768 sqft
  • $228 / sqft
$174,900