St Tropez On The Bay II C 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$800,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11947946
  • List Price: $800,000
  • Living Area: 1461 Ft² / 136 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $548 / $5,894
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,857
  • Taxes:$10,178
  • Year Built:2009
  • Listing Date:January 18, 2026
  • Days On Market:113

Description

Beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in St. Tropez building. This spacious unit boasts a large split floor plan offering both comfort and privacy. St. Tropez is a full-service building with resort-style amenities, including a boat dock, sparkling pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, private beach access, concierge service and more!

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, Elevator
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Similar Properties

3301 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1209
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12017181
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,073 sqft
  • $494 / sqft
$1,518,000
18911 Collins Ave, Unit 2705
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A2190899
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,864 sqft
  • $1,323 / sqft
$3,789,000
18201 Collins Ave, Unit 5201
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11957976
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,016 sqft
  • $928 / sqft
$2,800,000
18201 Collins Ave, Unit 709
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12002604
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,045 sqft
  • $958 / sqft
$3,875,000
300 Sunny Isles Blvd, Unit 4-1501
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016799
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,892 sqft
  • $790 / sqft
$1,495,000
17111 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 209
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12016999
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,110 sqft
  • $829 / sqft
$1,750,000
17121 Collins Ave, Unit 3905
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11730798
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,933 sqft
  • $1,487 / sqft
$2,875,000
1000 Island Blvd, Unit 2003
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11733378
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,840 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$829,000