Eastside At Aventura Cond 3 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Aventura, FL 33180

$950,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11948935
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $950,000
  • Living Area: 1680 Ft² / 156 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $565 / $6,087
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$750
  • Taxes:$9,308
  • Year Built:2007
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 20, 2026
  • Days On Market:119

Description

Great opportunity to own a 3/3 in the heart of the City of Excellence.Located on a high floor of this boutique building , this unit offers beautiful views of the Intracoastal and canal from the wrap around balcony.Pool, gym, sauna , 2 garage spaces and walking distance to schools, shopping, Marina.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:Pantry, Skylights, SeparateShower

Similar Properties

21205 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 3001
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11936511
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$749,000
20185 E Country Club Dr, Unit 502
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11952647
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,950 sqft
  • $264 / sqft
$515,000
21050 Point Pl, Unit 403
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12002189
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,640 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$980,000
21205 Yacht Club Dr, Unit 2409
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12011553
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,870 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$750,000
21200 Point Pl, Unit 1503SECORNERTURNKEY
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11956824
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,173 sqft
  • $723 / sqft
$2,295,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 2708
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11654368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,500,000
21200 Point Place, Unit 403
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11921921
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,173 sqft
  • $678 / sqft
$2,150,000
3370 Hidden Bay Dr, Unit 1208
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11600146
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,130 sqft
  • $587 / sqft
$1,250,000