Gardens At Bonaventure 14 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Weston, FL 33326

$335,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12024090
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $335,000
  • Living Area: 1220 Ft² / 113 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $275 / $2,956
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$678
  • Taxes:$6,193
  • Year Built:1981
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 23, 2026

Description

Beautifull 2-Bedroom, 2 bathrooms Apartment for Sale in Weston. Located in one of South Florida’s most desirable cities, ready to move in. The apartment includes an assigned parking space conveniently located right in front of the unit, plus access to an additional non-designated parking space. Experience peaceful living in a prime location—this is the perfect place to call home.Ideally situated just minutes from a variety of restaurants, shopping centers, and everyday conveniences shopping center , will appreciate quick access to I-75 and I-595, with Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport just a 15-minute drive away.Residents also have access to BONAVENTURE TOWN CENTER THAT INCLUDE, A HUGE BEAUTIFUL POOL, BRAND NEW GYM, BILLIARDS, BOWLING, AND RAQUETBALL. The property is in great condition, Excellent schools Roof, Newly replaced in 2026 with a 20 year warranty.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:SecondFloorEntry, Other

Similar Properties

16210 Laurel Dr, Unit 203
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12004022
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,235 sqft
  • $275 / sqft
$340,000
16200 Golf Club Rd, Unit 102
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A11977039
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,235 sqft
  • $271 / sqft
$335,000
210 Lakeview Dr, Unit 207
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12020427
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,106 sqft
  • $316 / sqft
$350,000
191 Lakeview Dr, Unit 103
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12023199
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 946 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$340,000
16175 Golf Club Rd, Unit 113
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12004774
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,235 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$382,000
200 Lakeview Dr, Unit 113
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12020543
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,106 sqft
  • $273 / sqft
$302,000
301 Racquet Club Rd, Unit 104
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A11941937
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,106 sqft
  • $251 / sqft
$277,900
240 Lakeview Dr, Unit 308
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A11953396
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,106 sqft
  • $244 / sqft
$270,000