E 372 91 Of Sw1 4 Of Se1 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

$49,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1640855
  • List Price: $53,000
  • Sold Price: $49,000
  • Living Area: 925 Ft² / 86 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $53 / $570
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,086
  • Year Built:1972
  • Listing Date:May 14, 2012
  • Sold Date: December 14, 2012
  • Days On Market:213
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

3/1 IN GOOD CONDITION. GREAT INVESTMENT OPPERTUNITY. 3 MILES TO THE BEACH. NO CORPORATE BUYERS PER FNMA

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry
  • Exterior Feature:None

Similar Properties

681 Nw 21st St
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A11995572
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$399,000
1357 Sw 4th Ter
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A11996593
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,065 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$500,000
670 Se 7th Ave
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A11965536
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,938 sqft
  • $1,127 / sqft
$2,185,000
800 Se 3rd Ter
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A11922681
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $847 / sqft
$1,325,000
949 Se 10th Ct
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A12010953
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $731 / sqft
$1,025,000
1941 Ne 2nd Ter
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A12012074
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,446 sqft
  • $270 / sqft
$389,900
200 Se 3rd St
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A12013473
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,481 sqft
  • $911 / sqft
$1,349,000
310 Ne 12th Ave
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • MLS# A12015682
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$715,000