Doral Landings Townhomes 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$275,100

Details

• MLS Number:A10593897
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $330,000
  • Sold Price: $275,100
  • Living Area: 1571 Ft² / 146 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $175 / $1,885
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$257
  • Taxes:$4,928
  • Year Built:2000
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:January 4, 2019
  • Sold Date: February 27, 2019
  • Days On Market:53
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Doral living at its best! Three Bedrooms and two bathrooms Townhouse located in the gated community of Doral Landings. The community has a kids playground, community pool, and a clubhouse. 24 hours security, association fees include cable, internet, security and the common areas.This property has been placed in an upcoming online event. Any post-auction offers will need to be submitted directly to the listing agent. All offers will be reviewed and responded to within 3 business days. All properties are subject to a 5% buyer's premium pursuant to the Auction Participation Agreement and Terms & Conditions (minimums will apply).

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Other
  • Interior Feature:Pantry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

11491 Nw 78th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11949753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,690 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$599,000
7855 Nw 110th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000366
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$563,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5208 Nw 103rd Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11983412
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,898 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$649,000
6389 Nw 109th Ave, Unit 6389
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12016099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$765,000
10742 Nw 74th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11893712
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,062 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$730,000
5791 Nw 116th Ave, Unit 112
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$450,000