Forest Hills South 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$260,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10702321
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $204,300
  • Sold Price: $260,000
  • Living Area: 1856 Ft² / 172 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $140 / $1,508
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,047
  • Year Built:1973
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:July 6, 2019
  • Sold Date: December 2, 2019
  • Days On Market:148
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Foreclosure/Bank Owned. CASH ONLY. Seller has no disclosures and property history. Sold As- IS without any repairs or warranty. LISTING AGENTS BEST CONTACT IS EMAIL. Employees or directors of JPMorgan Chase & Co. and its direct and indirect subsidiaries are strictly prohibited from directly or indirectly purchasing any property owned or serviced by or on behalf of JPMorgan Chase & Co. or its direct and indirect subsidiaries.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, LivingDiningRoom, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Patio

Similar Properties

3814 Nw 73rd Way
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12016525
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,757 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$534,900
2713 Nw 123rd Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11919241
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,405 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$549,500
11075 Nw 38th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12007789
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,657 sqft
  • $327 / sqft
$542,000
7511 Nw 41st St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12010117
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $377 / sqft
$568,000
7003 Nw 40th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12001221
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,653 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$679,000
3701 Nw 114th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11941903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,213 sqft
  • $314 / sqft
$695,000
7101 Nw 40th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11993482
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,643 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$580,000
12002 Nw 29th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11986528
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,790 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$699,000