33 48 42 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

$81,600

Details

• MLS Number:H10017881
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $67,600
  • Sold Price: $81,600
  • Living Area: 1481 Ft² / 138 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $55 / $593
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$592
  • Year Built:1958
  • Listing Date:January 17, 2016
  • Sold Date: April 15, 2016
  • Days On Market:88

Description

Highest and Best is Due March 1 5PM EST. SEE OFFER INSTRUCTIONS in Broker Remarks and download instructions attached to the mls listing. Property is sold strictly as is. Seller has no disclosures repairs and will not perform any repairs. Buyer and agents should confirm all MLS info independent of this listing. Property Sold AS-IS. CASH ONLY. No repairs will be performed. Investor ready for rehab. Price reflects condition.

Similar Properties

671 Nw 23rd Ter
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11931259
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,404 sqft
  • $303 / sqft
$424,900
330 Nw 33rd Ln
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11989996
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,455 sqft
  • $409 / sqft
$595,000
250 Nw 33rd Ln
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11939788
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,455 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$600,000
850 Nw 18th Ave
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11983147
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$670,000
3525 Nw 1st St
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A12006298
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,446 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$560,000
404 Nw 15th Ave
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11998712
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$484,000
2726 Nw 4th Ct
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A12002106
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 840 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$399,000
730 Cypress Grove Dr
Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • MLS# A11997410
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$683,600