Royal Singapore Lake 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33015

$445,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11099253
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $465,900
  • Sold Price: $445,000
  • Living Area: 2069 Ft² / 192 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $215 / $2,315
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$260
  • Taxes:$1,880
  • Year Built:1981
  • Listing Date:September 15, 2021
  • Sold Date: November 18, 2021
  • Days On Market:63

Description

Country Club Of Miami - Golf Course Location , 3 Bed, 2 Bath w/2 Car Garage. Wood flooring throughout Living areas, Bedrooms, Tile in domed screened atrium, entry & screened porch overlooking the Golf Course. pull down stairs to the Attic. there is storage. Property has seen been impeccably maintained.

Features

• Floor:Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FrenchDoorsAtriumDoors, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, Other, Pantry, WalkInClosets, Atrium, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

8266 Nw 192nd Ter
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016407
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$550,000
17523 Nw 66th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12016987
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,612 sqft
  • $310 / sqft
$499,000
20009 Nw 80th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12000026
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,371 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$659,900
8340 Nw 193rd Ln
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12017285
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $429 / sqft
$580,000
7963 Nw 195th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A12009319
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,772 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$665,000
7467 Nw 169th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11841814
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,638 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$650,000
18198 Nw 61st Ct
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11997022
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,866 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$695,000
19712 Nw 82nd Pl
Hialeah, FL 33015
  • MLS# A11996863
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,474 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$599,900