Broadview Park Sec 4 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33317

$315,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11164064
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $315,000
  • Sold Price: $315,000
  • Living Area: 1201 Ft² / 112 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $262 / $2,823
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$4,634
  • Year Built:1956
  • Listing Date:February 23, 2022
  • Sold Date: May 1, 2023
  • Days On Market:431

Description

GREAT HOME FOR AN INVESTOR FOR FIX AND FLIP / FIX AND HOLD SELLER WILL PROVIDE BUYER WITH ALL PLANS AND ITEM PURCHASED FOR REPAIRS SELLING AS-IS CONDITIONS. BUYER WILL ASSUME ALL OPEN PERMITS AND AGREE TO HOLD SELLER HARMLESS. SELLER STARTED PROJECT AND FOR PERSONAL REASON HAD TO RELOCATE. BUYER MUST CLOSE USING TRUST LAND AND FAMILY LAW FIRM LLC, 8045 NW 155 ST, MIAMI LAKES, FL 33016. EMAIL GRECIA@TLF.LEGAL

Similar Properties

2176 Nova Village Dr
Davie, FL 33317
  • MLS# A12016012
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$485,000
1657 Sw 44th Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33317
  • MLS# A12006979
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,152 sqft
  • $395 / sqft
$455,000
410 Sw 56th Ave
Plantation, FL 33317
  • MLS# A11997367
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,822 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$795,000
510 E Acre Dr
Plantation, FL 33317
  • MLS# A11991798
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,380 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$630,000
899 E Country Club Cir
Plantation, FL 33317
  • MLS# A12003287
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,625 sqft
  • $418 / sqft
$680,000
1745 Sw 43rd Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33317
  • MLS# A11993311
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,410 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$439,900
4020 Sw 2nd St
Plantation, FL 33317
  • MLS# A12000040
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,772 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$799,000
4836 Nw 1st St
Plantation, FL 33317
  • MLS# A11978594
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,501 sqft
  • $343 / sqft
$515,000