Natalie Estates Sub 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33012

$465,000
Pending For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11741052
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $465,000
  • Living Area: 1298 Ft² / 121 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $358 / $3,856
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,628
  • Year Built:1987
  • Listing Date:March 19, 2025
  • Days On Market:422

Description

Charming 3 bedroom /2 Bath home centrally located in the heart of Hialeah. Home features a modern eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing. Beautifully maintained perfect for any family. No HOA! Enjoy the convenience this property provides with access to nearby dinning, parks, attractions, shopping malls, and more.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:Bidet, BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Patio, Shed

Location

Similar Properties

3700 W 6th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11992075
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 980 sqft
  • $628 / sqft
$615,000
739 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11925940
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$559,000
4211 W 8th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12003716
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,888 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$755,000
5349 W 14th Ln
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12018194
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,642 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$590,000
1310 W 31st St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12014839
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$595,000
1381 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12002689
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $410 / sqft
$549,999
1353 W 30th St
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A11973841
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $437 / sqft
$585,000
1734 W 57th Ter
Hialeah, FL 33012
  • MLS# A12015994
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,093 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$445,000