Biltmore Estates 1St Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018

$649,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11981472
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $649,000
  • Living Area: 1380 Ft² / 128 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $470 / $5,062
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$7,960
  • Year Built:1988
  • Listing Date:March 12, 2026
  • Days On Market:72

Description

Charming corner Hialeah Gardens 3bedroom 3 bathroom home, brand new flooring throughout, new paint inside and out, roof is 5 years old, brand new kitchen cabinets, new bathrooms, new built in closet cabinets, new light fixtures, new pavers, new aluminum gate, new impact windows and door. Utility room for storage, stackable washer and dryer, new window treatment. Home has been completely renovated to great quality taste.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

9703 Nw 127th St
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12024363
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,350 sqft
  • $467 / sqft
$630,000
8821 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12012948
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,462 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$735,000

Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12006531
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,708 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$520,000
3254 W 78th St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12023207
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,545 sqft
  • $366 / sqft
$565,000
7231 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12021018
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,319 sqft
  • $402 / sqft
$529,900
8790 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11992646
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$710,000
19922 Nw 88th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12005047
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,943 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$755,000
7462 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11958059
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,295 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$550,000