North Silver Crest Addpb 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami, FL 33150

$649,999
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12004886
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $649,999
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$1,025
  • Year Built:2026
  • Listing Date:April 21, 2026
  • Days On Market:21

Description

BRAND NEW HOME TO BE COMPLETED BY MAY 2026. 4 BED 3 BATHS. 1 OF THE MASTERS AHS SEPARATE ENTRANCE PERFECT FOR IN LAW QUARTERS OR EXTRA INCOME. GREAT LOCATION. AMAZING FINISHES AND MANY EXTRAS AT NO COST. CALL LA.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:SecurityHighImpactDoors

Location

Similar Properties

69 Nw 94th St
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11948586
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,787 sqft
  • $716 / sqft
$1,995,000
6402 Nw 8th Ave
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11970731
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,169 sqft
  • $432 / sqft
$505,000
460 Nw 82nd Ter
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11983642
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,738 sqft
  • $339 / sqft
$589,000
9833 N Miami Ave
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11998569
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
$4,299,999
360 Nw 87th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12012597
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,149 sqft
  • $1,000 / sqft
$2,150,000
6223 Nw Miami Pl
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11982442
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$568,888
149 Nw 97th St
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11891713
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,145 sqft
  • $1,044 / sqft
$1,195,000
8320 Nw 10 Ave
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11768578
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,070 sqft
  • $325 / sqft
$672,500