Aquabella North Replat 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33018

$520,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12006531
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $520,000
  • Living Area: 1708 Ft² / 159 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $304 / $3,277
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$157
  • Taxes:$10,491
  • Year Built:2020
  • Listing Date:April 23, 2026
  • Days On Market:21

Description

Located in the desirable gated community of Aquabella, this townhome offers 1,708 sq ft of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2 assigned parking spaces. The layout includes separate living, dining, and family room areas, along with a functional kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and ample storage. The home features a large private backyard—fully fenced with pavers. Great for entertaining. Aquabella offers a variety of amenities, including two resort-style clubhouses, 24/7 security, parks for children and pets, a business center, gym, game room, and a children’s water park. The community is conveniently located near I-75, the Turnpike, 826, schools, restaurants, retail centers, and more. Easy to show. Low HOA. Trash collection included in the monthly fee.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, DualSinks, EatInKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, Pantry, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Location

Similar Properties

3323 W 96th Pl
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12018296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,025 sqft
  • $328 / sqft
$665,000
8821 W 34th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12012948
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,462 sqft
  • $305 / sqft
$750,000
16238 Nw 91st Ave
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12016186
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$830,000
8800 Nw 118th St
Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
  • MLS# A12008677
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,118 sqft
  • $492 / sqft
$550,000
8790 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11992646
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,878 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$710,000
7462 W 29th Way
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11958059
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,295 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$565,000
9069 Nw 193rd St
Hialeah, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11998351
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,936 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$750,000
8761 Nw 142nd St
Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • MLS# A11911881
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$690,000