Royal Palm Village 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$244,829

Details

• MLS Number:A2112278
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $201,400
  • Sold Price: $244,829
  • Living Area: 2076 Ft² / 193 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $118 / $1,269
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,135
  • Year Built:1992
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 6, 2015
  • Sold Date: July 19, 2017
  • Days On Market:804
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio
  • Waterfront:CanalFront

Similar Properties

10251 Nw 39th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11943787
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,039 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$799,000
2439 Nw 95th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12005429
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,930 sqft
  • $300 / sqft
$579,000
8588 Nw 27th Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11793289
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,853 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$650,000
3671 Nw 98th Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12019582
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,092 sqft
  • $370 / sqft
$774,900
8203 Nw 37th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11967060
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,951 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$757,000
4133 Nw 81st Ter
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12013496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,488 sqft
  • $350 / sqft
$870,000
12212 Nw 31st Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12012634
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,740 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$618,800
2940 Nw 114th Way
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11930787
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,205 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$734,500