Epic West Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33131

$1,100,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11908589
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,100,000
  • Living Area: 1539 Ft² / 143 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $715 / $7,694
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$2,300
  • Taxes:$15,160
  • Year Built:2008
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 5, 2025
  • Days On Market:195

Description

Exceptional residence on the Miami River, next to the iconic Aston Martin Residences and developed by Ugo Colombo. One of the largest floor plans in the building, featuring panoramic views of the river, Brickell skyline, and city lights. Floor-to-ceiling glass, elegant finishes, and world-class amenities complete this rare luxury offering in one of Miami’s most prestigious waterfront locations.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Elevator, Bar

Similar Properties

1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 2703
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11984241
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,137 sqft
  • $1,187 / sqft
$1,350,000
475 Brickell Ave, Unit 2715
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12002024
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,168 sqft
  • $1,134 / sqft
$1,325,000
41 Se 5th St, Unit 808
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11743990
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,402 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$595,000
951 Brickell Ave, Unit 1110
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11947877
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,289 sqft
  • $593 / sqft
$765,000
31 Se 5th St, Unit 2604
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11991712
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,051 sqft
  • $570 / sqft
$599,000
31 Se 5th St, Unit 3916
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11984420
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,335 sqft
  • $468 / sqft
$625,000
300 Biscayne Blvd Way, Unit 5205W
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11809714
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,699 sqft
  • $1,883 / sqft
$3,200,000
88 Sw 7th St, Unit 2404
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11989104
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,400 sqft
  • $911 / sqft
$1,275,000