Montecarlo Condo 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Miami, FL 33169

$113,900
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12000168
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $113,900
  • Living Area: 826 Ft² / 77 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $138 / $1,484
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$631
  • Taxes:$1,778
  • Year Built:1972
  • Listing Date:April 13, 2026
  • Days On Market:31

Description

Great Apartment at Montecarlo Condominium, 1/1 with balcony, open view to City and gardens, prime location with easy access to highways, 10 minutes driving distance to Beaches and Aventura Mall. Easy to rent, good money maker. Don't miss this one.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Laminate
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, EntranceFoyer, Other, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Location

Similar Properties

494 Nw 165th St Rd, Unit C-508
Miami, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11964068
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 826 sqft
  • $151 / sqft
$124,900
496 Nw 165th St Rd, Unit D-410
Miami, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12018416
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 826 sqft
  • $139 / sqft
$115,000

Miami, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11769779
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 840 sqft
  • $201 / sqft
$169,000
488 Nw 165th St Rd, Unit B-408
Miami, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11997379
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 826 sqft
  • $133 / sqft
$109,999
492 Nw 165th St Rd, Unit C-314
Miami, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12016280
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 826 sqft
  • $143 / sqft
$118,000
301 Nw 177th St, Unit 107
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11949399
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 620 sqft
  • $214 / sqft
$132,500
488 Nw 165th St Rd, Unit B-614
Miami, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11967783
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 826 sqft
  • $200 / sqft
$165,000
50 Nw 204th St, Unit H7
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12013874
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 576 sqft
  • $156 / sqft
$90,000